RISULTATI CLASSIFICHE UNDER 23 SENIOR 2020

UNDER 23 / SENIOR STAGIONE 2020

125 CADETTI

PTPOSCONCORRENTELICENZACLASSECLUBMOTO   
571PASINETTI GabrieleM03187CACOSTA VOLPINOBETA 125 2T202017
502FABRIS RiccardoN01373CAMANZANO/FANTIC JET RACINGFANTIC MOTOR 125 2T171320
473BERNINI LorenzoM01918CABERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGKTM 125 2T151715
394DELBONO DanieleN01845CALAGO D`ISEO/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 125 2T111513
305GIULIANI LorenzoN02156CALUPI DEL CIGNOBETA 125 2T101010
296PAOLUCCI NicoloN01770CAPAVIAKTM 125 2T9911
237COLARUSSO FilippoT01239CAGAERNEHUSQVARNA 125 2T779
238VEZZANI GiovanniN02280CAPARMAYAMAHA 125 2T887
159MURGUT CristianP03933CAPINO MEDEOTHUSQVARNA 125 2T411
1310SPAGLICCIA AndreaM02201CASPOLETOTM 125 2T13
1111GRANATI MatteoT05159CALAGO D`ISEOBETA 125 2T38
1012MAGRI FedericoT05555CACOSTA VOLPINOBETA 125 2T55
813DEGIACOMI PaoloN00639CAGARDONE V.T./GM ENDURO RACINGHUSQVARNA 125 2T26
614CASADEI SamueleP06272CAVAL LURETTAHUSQVARNA 125 2T6
615CAPUZZO MattiaM03534CATRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIKTM 125 2T6
516GHEZA AndreaS00014CACOSTA VOLPINOBETA 125 2T5
517MATTI DanieleP03044CAPAVIAKTM 125 2T14
418GOLDANIGA FrancescoT01105CAA.M.C. 93KTM 125 2T4
319GANDOLFO CesareR03379CACALVARIKTM 125 2T3
320VALENTINI CristianM01317CACIVEZZANOSHERCO 125 2T3
221COMETTA LorenzoQ00810CACEVAYAMAHA 125 2T2
222GRISENTI GiacomoP00123CAGAERNETM 125 2T2
123TRABUCCO FedericoV01284CACALVARIKTM 125 2T1
124LOLLI NicoloS05114CAAMXKTM 125 2T1

125 JUNIOR

POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT   
1M03590BRUNENGO IgorJAPAVIA/FANTIC JET RACINGFANTIC MOTOR 125 2T57201720
2L01586GRIGIS MatteoJASEBINO/GM ENDURO RACING TEAM-GKTM 125 2T50152015
3S00913CRISTINI SimoneJALAGO D`ISEO/GM ENDURO RACING TKTM 125 2T49171517
4I04425OBERTO CarloJA100 TORRI ALBASHERCO 125 2T39131313
5R03001PAGANINI EdgardoJAPAVIAKTM 125 2T271098
6T02677ROSSI AlessandroJAREGNANOKTM 125 2T24987
7M03361BASTIANINI SimoneJAGRAFFIGNANO 1989HUSQVARNA 125 2T2321110
8W02182PAGLIALUNGA NicolasJAOSTRASHERCO 125 2T22679
9U00277GIACOMELLI LucaJASEBINOKTM 125 2T19811
10S04638VAGNI RuggeroJAGIALLO 23 YOUNGKTM 125 2T1111
11Q01233SAVIO DanieleJAINTIMIANO N. NOSEDATM 125 2T1165
12T02504CORBELLINI SimoneJABERGAMO/SCUDERIA SERIATE MC BEKTM 125 2T1010
13W00320FERRARINI EmanueleJAPARMAKTM 125 2T10334
14U01736SANTI LorenzoJACOSTA ETRUSCAHUSQVARNA 125 2T77
15R01176GRANDE MattiaJAVALLI OLTREPOYAMAHA 125 2T66
16S04695GUERINI EliaJABERGAMO/SCUDERIA SERIATE MC BETM 125 2T55
17V02002FIORETTA MatteoJAVAL SAN MARTINOTM 125 2T55
18V04384REVERA NicolaJAGARDONE V.T.HUSQVARNA 125 2T44
19T00890TANGANELLI LeonardoJACASTIGLION F.NO FABRIZIO MEONIKTM 125 2T44
20U04785GRAVAGHI RiccardoJAGRIGNA VALSASSINASHERCO 125 2T22
21W00084BONETTI AndreaJAFLOKTM 125 2T11
22V01309ROSANO NicoloJAENDURO SANREMOBETA 125 2T11

250 2T JUNIOR

POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT   
1L00575TRAINI JacopoJBOSTRABETA 250 2T60202020
2L03666SERVALLI FrancescoJBSEBINOKTM 250 2T41131513
3I00999RAVIZZOLA LeonardoJBCOSTA VOLPINOBETA 250 2T39111315
4M02070BELLICOSO AdrianoJBDGKTM 250 2T38101117
5G02541MENCHELLI MatteoJBVERSILIA CORSEBETA 250 2T341717
6W00228MANARIN AndreaJBFLOTM 250 2T288911
7T05503FILISETTI LucaJBBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGKTM 250 2T251510
8R04252CIANI MirkoJBREGNANOKTM 250 2T259610
9I02179LAVELLI EricJBBOBBIOHUSQVARNA 250 2T24789
10U02869DALLAROSTA LorenzoJBCROSTOLOKTM 250 2T18657
11N01636CREPALDI JacopoJBMANZANOKTM 250 2T18576
12Q02011ROSSI JacopoJBBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAHUSQVARNA 250 2T12435
13N02652PAVONE LucaJBSANREMOBETA 250 2T88
14U01372TRABUCCHI DavideJBBOBBIOHUSQVARNA 250 2T624
15V01839CECCONI RiccardoJBCOSTA VOLPINOKTM 250 2T633
16Q04335ALUTTO FilippoJBVITTORIO ALFIERISHERCO 250 2T44
17P02484MALASPINA MarcoJBVARZIYAMAHA 250 2T22
18U01405SAVEGNAGO StefanoJBIL GRIFOHUSQVARNA 250 2T22
19V01090PACCINO NicoloJBALASSIOKTM 250 2T11
20V00620BARBENI SamuelJBBERGAMO/SCUDERIA PRESOLANA MCHUSQVARNA 250 2T11
21T05495GIOVAGNINI IvanJBADVENTURESKTM 250 2T11

300 JUNIOR

POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT   
1M03349MELCHIORRI DamianoJCGRAFFIGNANO 1989HUSQVARNA 300 2T47171317
2G06344PELLIZZARO DavideJCGAERNEBETA 300 2T402020
3P03494SILVI SilvestroJCPAVIABETA 300 2T3815158
4G02783MARTINELLI MaurizioJCGARDONE V.T./GM ENDURO RACINGKTM 300 2T3313119
5G07329DELL`ORLETTA GabrielJCQUARTA PIENABETA 300 2T321715
6T02506MISTRETTA SimoneJCENDURO SANREMOHUSQVARNA 300 2T2810711
7P02049VIZIO MarcoJCCEVATM 300 2T241185
8G06556CAPOFERRI AlbertoJCBERGAMO/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 300 2T2020
9U03552CARRARA IsaccoJCCOSTA VOLPINOHUSQVARNA 300 2T19667
10T00638CERVETTO CristianJCSEBINOKTM 300 2T16106
11R00195ROSSI GuglielmoJCCEVAKTM 300 2T1495
12R02947BRUNA DevisJC100 TORRI ALBABETA 300 2T1313
13T02318GASPARRI TommasoJCSEBINOHUSQVARNA 300 2T12831
14L04059CANDIDO StefanoJCMANZANOTM 300 2T1010
15L01181ZOCCOLA AlfonsoJCSALERNOBETA 300 2T99
16W02109GNALI FrancescoJCGARDONE V.T.KTM 300 2T77
17T02608MAURI MattiaJCVAL SAN MARTINOHUSQVARNA 300 2T55
18I02324ROSSI EliaJCSEGNOBETA 300 2T44
19G10286MARENZI AndreaJCBERGAMO/SCUDERIA SERIATE MC BETM 300 2T44
20U02852RIGHINI EliaJCENDURO FRATTA OFFROADBETA 300 2T44
21W00394MONTORO MattiaJCENDURO SANREMOHUSQVARNA 300 2T33
22R01265DI SALVO CERVI IacopoJCVALLE STAFFORAHUSQVARNA 300 2T22
23U04641BUSETTI MattiaJCBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGKTM 300 2T22

250 4T JUNIOR

POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT   
1L02242RIGO EliaJDGAERNEKTM 250 4T48132015
2R04216ROMEO JacopoJDMAJOR MOTORKTM 250 4T47201017
3I02966STACCIOLI LorenzoJDSEBINOHUSQVARNA 250 4T44111320
4G02590MAGNANI FilippoJDAMXKTM 250 4T3491510
5G06851MINOT CarloJDLA MARCA TREVIGIANATM 250 4T301713
6P04638BREGOLI RamonJDGARDONE V.T./KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 250 4T2810711
7L00256BONAZZI GiovanniJDBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGKTM 250 4T23158
8I03855IAGLITSCH TommasoJDMANZANOHONDA 250 4T233119
9L01587GRIGIS ThomasJDSEBINO/GM ENDURO RACING TEAM-GKTM 250 4T21174
10G10403POZZI LemuelJDPAVIA/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 250 4T1679
11S02370ZATTA SilvioJDMANZANOKTM 250 4T16664
12Q00527CAIROLI AndreaJDINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHUSQVARNA 250 4T1385
13W02189BALDINI GherardoJDGRAFFIGNANO 1989HUSQVARNA 250 4T12516
14U02018CONIGLIARO AndreaJDFATHERS E SONSHONDA 250 4T1183
15T02194MANASSERO LucaJDCEVAHUSQVARNA 250 4T77
16V04116BEGO AndreaJDMANZANOKTM 250 4T55
17P04146BIGIARINI AlessioJDPEGASOKTM 250 4T44
18R00565MARENZI SebastianoJDLAGO D`ISEOKTM 250 4T33
19S04385RONDINI LucaJDCOSTA VOLPINOKTM 250 4T22
20R00640ZANOTTI BrunoJDBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGYAMAHA 250 4T22
21V01290DI PIETRO LeonardoJDC.FALERI NOVIHUSQVARNA 250 4T22
22R04439MENICHINI MarcoJDAMXKTM 250 4T11
23W01622BRESCIANINI SimoneJDGARDONE V.T.KAWASAKI 250 4T11

450 JUNIOR

POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT   
1R03010RINALDI EnricoJERS 77HUSQVARNA 450 4T60202020
2R04155BAZZURRI LorenzoJEMATELICABETA 350 4T51171717
3G00447FAVARI AlexJETRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIHONDA 300 4T41151313
4G02689ROVIDA Mattia StefanoJEINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHUSQVARNA 350 4T3881515
5N01619BESAGNO AlbertoJEINTIMIANO N. NOSEDA/KTM SISSIHUSQVARNA 350 4T289118
6P03655DI GREGORIO AlessandroJEDGKTM 350 4T2541011
7W03579PATELLI DiegoJELAGO D`ISEOKTM 350 4T25799
8M02509SARTORI DanielJEARSIE`SHERCO 300 4T19577
9H04503BREZZI GianlucaJEVITTORIO ALFIERIKTM 350 4T18666
10T02585VANTI AndreaJETEAM SPECIAHUSQVARNA 350 4T1313
11P00198GRANDE MichaelJEDOGLIANIKTM 350 4T1284
12G04151TONELLI LeonardoJECOSTA ETRUSCAHUSQVARNA 501 4T1111
13M00399MARTINI AndreaJESANREMOSHERCO 300 4T1010
14S05115BARTOLI AndreaJECROSTOLOHUSQVARNA 350 4T1010
15V01595BONTEMPI LucaJESEBINOKTM 350 4T1055
16T01650BRESOLIN CristianJEPISTONI ROVENTIKTM 350 4T44
17W01901MARCONI AlessioJEBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAKTM 350 4T33

LADY

POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT   
1C00583SAPPINO AnnaLUALTASERRABETAMOTOR 200 2T53201320
2G07883TERRANOVA RaissaLUGAERNEBETA 125 2T45171117
3W01168MARROCCO CristinaLUOFFROAD XXLBETA 249 2T40151015
4G08116CABINI Raffaella FiammaLUFAST TEAMBETA 125 2T3113810
5P00028NOCERA FrancescaLUG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOKAWASAKI 250 4T2020
6V00572BIANCHI StephanieLUENDURO SANREMOBETA 125 2T20713
7N03033LAZZARINO SabrinaLUVITTORIO ALFIERIBETA 125 2T20911
8G11540MONTINI GiorgiaLUGAERNEBETA 125 2T1717
9R00958MELIGHETTI GiuliaLUGENTLEMEN BORDIGHERA A.S.D.YAMAHA 125 2T17116
10G01729QUAS RadhaLUALBATROSHONDA 250 4T1515

125 SENIOR

POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT   
1I00111MANCUSO GiulianoSASICILIA RACING MOTORSPORTFANTIC MOTOR 125 2T60202020
2C00521MARMI GiacomoSALA GUARDIA A.S.D.KTM 125 2T45151317
3G03995ZECCHIN JonathanSALA MARCA TREVIGIANATM 125 2T45131715
4L01617CELESTI RiccardoSAMATELICAHUSQVARNA 125 2T35111113
5G00317CRIPPA RiccardoSAPARINIYAMAHA 125 2T321715
6E01189AGNELLI MaycolSAPAVIAKTM 125 2T2910910
7U00256BALDUZZI IvanSABERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGKTM 125 2T23788
8M02547PRANDINI RiccardoSASEBINOYAMAHA 125 2T20911
9G09750PIROLA JonathanSAPARINIKTM 125 2T1010
10U03963CONCIATORI LucaSAPARMAYAMAHA 125 2T99
11T02183CASSIOLI AlessioSACOSTA ETRUSCABETA 125 2T88
12G00196OLIANA FedericoSAMANZANOHUSABERG 125 2T77
13W01899MOSCHENI MattiaSABERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAKTM 125 2T77

250 2T SENIOR

POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT   
1F00060CONFORTI GuidoSBA.M. ALTA VALDELSAHUSQVARNA 250 2T49171715
2B01662MARCOTULLI LucaSBTRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIKTM 250 2T48201117
3W03777CIUCCI Dawid KrystianSBGRAFFIGNANO 1989KTM 250 2T41112010
4H03409COSTA StefanoSBROEROHUSQVARNA 250 2T39131313
5M01968GUERRIERI DavideSBDGKTM 250 2T351520
60002446YTRAVERSI MattiaSBBOBBIOKTM 250 2T3410159
7M01321GRIMANI FilippoSBTRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIBETA 250 2T3091011
8M00945NASSETTI ClaudioSBAMXHUSQVARNA 250 2T17458
9L03620MONTANARI FrancescoSBINTIMIANO N. NOSEDABETA 250 2T1486
10U03320TAGLIAPIETRA FilippoSBMANZANOBETA 250 2T1129
11G00441MARTINELLI AlessandroSBGARDONE V.T./GM ENDURO RACINGHUSQVARNA 250 2T1138
12C00381CREMASCO AlessandroSBSEBINOYAMAHA 250 2T1046
13S04848CALLEGHER AlbertoSBMANZANOKTM 250 2T835
14N00667CORINO TommasoSBBERGAMOKTM 250 2T77
15F00116BONGIOVANNI RiccardoSBCEVAYAMAHA 250 2T77
16U03276GORI IacopoSBCALVARIBETA 250 2T77
17R01364BAGLIONI ChristianSBADVENTURESHUSQVARNA 250 2T66
18G01335ANDREINI MattiaSBVALDISIEVEBETA 250 2T55
19R01243DELBUE FabioSBVARZIKTM 250 2T44
20W01900GIANI EdoardoSBBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAKTM 250 2T22
21W01574CADEI MichaelSBBERGAMO/SCUDERIA SERIATE MC BEHUSQVARNA 250 2T11
22I02011PAGNINI CosimoSBCOSTA ETRUSCABETA 250 2T11

300 SENIOR

POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT   
1G00052ARESI FedericoSCBERGAMO/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 300 2T60202020
2F00408MORI NiccoloSCTRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIBETA 300 2T45171315
3M03596SCARPELLI NiccoloSCPAVIAKTM 300 2T42151017
4G01980PAMPALONI FabioSCTORRE DELLA MELORIABETA 300 2T37111511
5G02755VIGLINO GiorgioSCPAVIABETA 300 2T3110813
6G11427CENCIONI MicheleSCVALDISIEVEBETA 300 2T2921710
7Q03605ESPOSTO AlessandroSCINTIMIANO N. NOSEDA/KTM SISSIKTM 300 2T24798
8G04885UBERTI StefanoSCLAGO D`ISEOKTM 300 2T233119
9N00907FLAVIANI MicheleSCBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAKTM 300 2T1697
10I04361PIRLETTI NicolaSCBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGKTM 300 2T14446
11T00264POGNA MichaelSCSEBINOSHERCO 300 2T1313
12G05791PIETRANERA MarcoSCPAVIAKTM 300 2T1266
13V01992MITELLI LucaSCGARDONE V.T./GM ENDURO RACINGHUSQVARNA 300 2T1055
14G07626PIACENZA RiccardoSCVERSILIA CORSEKTM 300 2T88
15H01260DONELLI SilvioSCREGNANOHONDA 400 4T77
16V00265SOMALVICO AndreaSCINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHUSQVARNA 300 2T7133
17T01598QUESTI JosephSCBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGHUSQVARNA 300 2T624
18G07482COLLOVIGH Pietro EnricoSCTRIESTEBETA 300 2T55
19T05083ASSANTE FedericoSCPAVIAHUSQVARNA 300 2T22
20V01293SENSINI AndreaSCPAVIASHERCO 300 2T11
21S00576AGANETTO MatteoSCMOTO CLUB IL MONTE A.S.D.BETA 300 2T11

250 4T SENIOR

POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT   
1G04853BRESOLIN MatteoSDAMXKTM 250 4T54201717
2G00338DA CANAL RobertoSDARSIE`HONDA 250 4T48152013
3W00322MANZI Jonathan FrancescoSDBERGAMOYAMAHA 250 4T47171515
4H00352GARDIOL JordiSDVITTORIO ALFIERIKTM 250 4T46131320
5C00115COMINOTTO VanniSDLA MARCA TREVIGIANA/ADR AFRICAHONDA 250 4T32111011
6F00129BASSI AndreaSDINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHUSQVARNA 250 4T25979
7I02387TRAPLETTI SimoneSDBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZATM 250 4T24798
8G01471GRIGIS PatrickSDSEBINOKTM 250 4T211110
9G12312PASQUALETTI FrancescoSDCAEREVETUSKTM 250 4T18108
10P01055PASTORE LorenzoSDAMXHUSQVARNA 250 4T18657
11Q03164CARONNI AlbertoSDVITTORIO ALFIERIHONDA 250 4T11515
12G00993SCANDELLA AlessandroSDINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHUSQVARNA 250 4T1046
13L01620BOSSI WalterSDPAVIA/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 250 4T88
14G01733CESCON AndreaSDALBATROSSHERCO 250 4T66
15U03832BUSCONE RiccardoSDVARZIHUSQVARNA 250 4T44
16G05093LAZZARINI EdoardoSDINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAKTM 250 4T44
17M00814FRANZI IvanSDINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHUSQVARNA 250 4T33
18G07291MASPERO NiccoloSDINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAYAMAHA 250 4T33
19P01431FANZIO FedericoSDVITTORIO ALFIERIYAMAHA 250 4T33
20G10207BUSSANDRI NicoloSDPONTE DELL`OLIOHUSQVARNA 250 4T22
21F00039PARINI MaicolSDCROSTOLOHUSQVARNA 250 4T22
22I04490BOCCACCI AndreaSDAMXYAMAHA 250 4T22
23V00520TISSONI AndreaSDSEGNOHONDA 250 4T11
24C01538GROSSO FrancescoSDSALERNOHONDA 250 4T11

450 SENIOR

POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT   
10002693ZGRITTI MirkoSEBERGAMOHUSQVARNA 450 4T57202017
2H03874MUSSO MicheleSEGRANOZZO CON MONTICELLOSHERCO 300 4T54171720
3F00165PICCININI NicolaSEBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAHONDA 450 4T3713159
4G02063ULISSI FedericoSEPAVIAKTM 450 4T36101115
5H00235MALANCHINI RobertSEBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGKTM 350 4T3181310
6L01532GIACCHERO AndreaSEAZEGLIOHUSQVARNA 350 4T277911
7G06836GARNERO StefanoSEVITTORIO ALFIERIHUSQVARNA 350 4T241113
8C00470TAGLIAFERRI MicheleSESEBINOKTM 350 4T236107
9R01751GIOVANARDI GiovanniSEAMXKTM 350 4T16448
10F00624CERUTTI JacopoSEINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHUSQVARNA 450 4T1515
11G01742GAVA AndreaSEB.B.1 BIBIONEBETA 430 4T1174
12L00440PIETRANERA MatteoSEPAVIAKTM 350 4T10136
13Q00207GECCHELE FabioSELA MARCA TREVIGIANAHUSQVARNA 350 4T99
14F00428ZAFFARONI SimoneSEINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHUSQVARNA 350 4T88
15B00779LILLI TommasoSEPEGASOKTM 450 4T66
16R00483RIVOLTELLA MatteoSEBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGKTM 350 4T651
17T00367SIGNORIS AndreaSEALASSIOHUSQVARNA 350 4T55
18M03644SEGANTINI MatteoSECASTIGLION F.NO FABRIZIO MEONIHUSQVARNA 350 4T55
19R04183GIRARDI DiegoSEIMPERIAHUSQVARNA 350 4T33
20M01854BERRI GiorgioSEVALDISIEVEBETA 350 4T33
21I02822MEDICI MarcelloSEAMXKTM 450 4T312
22V00932VISINONI OmarSEBERGAMO/SCUDERIA PRESOLANA MCKTM 350 4T22
23Q00857LUISON MatteoSERS 77KTM 350 4T22

50

POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT   
1Q00144MEI DavideZGAERNEVALENTI 50 2T54172017
2P06356ELGARI AlbertoZREGNANOBETA 50 2T4720720
3Q00016VERZEROLI ManuelZBERGAMOVENT HM 50 2T45131715
4S00411CORSI ValentinoZG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOBETA 50 2T3461513
5P06378DEGIACOMI PietroZGARDONE V.T./GM ENDURO RACINGVENT HM 50 2T3210139
6N01843PEGORARO EliaZGAERNEBETA 50 2T24159
7S03456GUERRA AlessandroZBERGAMOSUZUKI VALENTI 50 2T221111
8U01767SPREAFICO MatteoZVAL SAN MARTINOBETA 50 2T22958
9V01225DE BIASI LorenzoZITALO PALLIVENT HM 50 2T19118
10R01414CABASS LucaZCARSOVENT HM 50 2T15834
11R03380GINOCCHIO DavideZCALVARIBETA 50 2T14725
12Q04813RUGGERI BernardoZMATELICABETA 50 2T1266
13Q00620ALCARAS EdoardoZG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOBETA 50 2T1010
14Q00143COLORIO LucaZGAERNEVENT HM 50 2T1010
15S00503FERRO CristianZLAGO D`ISEOSHERCO 50 2T954
16V03488CONTE GregorioZA.M.C. 93VENT HM 50 2T77
17V03004PLESNICAR Sasa MarcoZCARSOHM 50 2T11