ARCHIVIO ASSOLUTI D’ITALIA ENDURO STAGIONE 2020

VINCITORI STAGIONE 2020

PTPOSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTO        
1211AXI1605HOLCOMBE SteveSTBETA 350 4T1717111717151710
1192C00529OLDRATI ThomasDG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOHONDA 250 4T1320151513111517
1153W02154FREEMAN Brad ThomasSTSEBINOBETA 300 2T207820202020
954G06343VERONA AndreaDLA MARCA TREVIGIANATM 250 4T81117610171313
795AXI1804WOOTTON JoeSTHUSQVARNA 450 4T96991513108
666AXI2001RUPRECHT Will PaulSTBETA 300 2T20205579
666G01161CAVALLO MatteoEG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOSHERCO 300 4T10153131195
5680001143YSALVINI AlexETRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIHONDA 450 4T61313888
549W01777MCCANNEY Daniel JohnSTBBM RACINGHONDA 450 4T384910911
49100002085ZGUARNERI DavideCSEBINOTM 300 2T7101010336
4311AXI2014MAGAIN AntoineSTSHERCO 250 2T1155787
4112AXI1901LARRIEU LoicSTTM 300 4T159611
2613AXI2030GARCIA MONTANA JosepSTKTM 350 4T1115
1814G02676SORECA DavideBVITTORIO ALFIERIBETA 250 2T175212
1615G04035MACORITTO LorenzoJUMANZANOBETA 250 2T664
1416AXI2026LETTENBICHLER ManuelSTKTM 350 4T77
1217F00003MARTINI Gian LucaCSEBINOBETA 300 2T5214
1118H01004PAVONI MatteoJULUMEZZANEBETA 300 2T4241
1019AXI1802BARBOSA RuySTHUSQVARNA 250 4T46
920L01315MORETTINI ManoloJUBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGKTM 250 4T243
721F00199MORONI RudyCLAGO D`ISEOKTM 300 2T115
622G12432BATTIG AlessandroETRIESTEHONDA 450 4T42
523AXI1502MEO AntoineSTHONDA 300 4T23
324AXI2020GESLIN AnthonySTBETA 350 4T3
324R00588ZILLI EnricoJUPAVIAHONDA 450 4T3
226AXI2006MACDONALD HamishSTSHERCO 300 4T2
127B00063PHILIPPAERTS DenyBSEBINOBETA 250 2T1
127G00055RECCHIA NicolaCSEBINOBETA 300 2T1

CLASSIFICA 125

PTPOSCONCORRENTELICENZACLASSECLUBMOTO        
1571MONTANARI TommasoF00821ASEBINOKTM 125 2T2020201720202020
1372MANCUSO GiulianoI00111ASICILIA RACING MOTORSPORTFANTIC MOTOR 125 2T1717172015171717
1113BERNINI LorenzoM01918ABERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGKTM 125 2T1013131317151515
954MARMI GiacomoC00521ALA GUARDIA A.S.D.KTM 125 2T1110111113131313
605BRUNENGO IgorM03590APAVIAFANTIC MOTOR 125 2T15151515
246ROTA Roberto0001193TACOSTA VOLPINOKTM 125 2T1311
227GUALDANI LucaC01377AVALDISIEVEBETA 125 2T1111
188AGNELLI MaycolE01189APAVIAKTM 125 2T99

CLASSIFICA 250 2T

PTPOSCONCORRENTELICENZACLASSEMOTOCLUB        
1531SORECA DavideG02676BBETA 250 2TVITTORIO ALFIERI1320202020202020
1392PHILIPPAERTS DenyB00063BBETA 250 2TSEBINO2017171717171717
1133MICHELUZ Maurizio0001488YBHUSQVARNA 250 2TG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANO1715101511151515
1054CONFORTI GuidoF00060BHUSQVARNA 250 2TA.M. ALTA VALDELSA1513151315131110
845GRIMANI FilippoM01321BBETA 250 2TTRIAL DAVID FORNAROLI11911101091311
656MARCOTULLI LucaB01662BKTM 250 2TTRIAL DAVID FORNAROLI10813111310
487MENCHELLI MatteoG02541BBETA 250 2TVERSILIA CORSE8119911
428COSTA StefanoH03409BHUSQVARNA 250 2TROERO9101013
179BELLICOSO AdrianoM02070BKTM 250 2TDG89

CLASSIFICA 300

PTPOSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTO        
15010002085ZGUARNERI DavideCSEBINOTM 300 2T2020202010202020
1292F00199MORONI RudyCLAGO D`ISEOKTM 300 2T1315171520171517
1253F00003MARTINI Gian LucaCSEBINOBETA 300 2T1717101717151715
1084G00055RECCHIA NicolaCSEBINOBETA 300 2T1513151313131313
865F00408MORI NiccoloCTRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIBETA 300 2T1199915111111
696T00264POGNA MichaelCSEBINOSHERCO 300 2T881111111010
637G00052ARESI FedericoCBERGAMO/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 300 2T10111310910
518G07482COLLOVIGH Pietro EnricoCTRIESTEBETA 300 2T64568967
459G02755VIGLINO GiorgioCPAVIABETA 300 2T777789
3910G02405MARTINI SimoneCSANREMOBETA 300 2T22654776
3511M01743GOGGIA SonnyCSEBINOBETA 300 2T91088
3212G04885UBERTI StefanoCLAGO D`ISEOKTM 300 2T7898
2213H00800GAMBARINI OmarCSEBINOBETA 300 2T6655
1814G11427CENCIONI MicheleCVALDISIEVEBETA 300 2T3645
1015Q03605ESPOSTO AlessandroCINTIMIANO N. NOSEDA/KTM SISSIKTM 300 2T55
816F01700LUDI WalterCENDURO SANREMOBETA 300 2T44
717R02629AZZALINI AlessandroCSEBINOHUSQVARNA 300 2T43
218U02257BORACCHI ClaudioCAMXKTM 300 2T11

CLASSIFICA 250 4T

POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT        
1C00529OLDRATI ThomasDG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOHONDA 250 4T1542020172020172020
2G06343VERONA AndreaDLA MARCA TREVIGIANATM 250 4T1421717201717201717
3G01471GRIGIS PatrickDSEBINOKTM 250 4T10515158159131515
4I02387TRAPLETTI SimoneDBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZATM 250 4T8999111013111313
50001264RGRAZIANI DuccioDLA MARCA TREVIGIANAYAMAHA 250 4T7710101311111111
6H00632BOSI MicheleDFAST TEAMHONDA 250 4T5815131515
7Q03175POLONI FedericoDBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAHUSQVARNA 250 4T3378108
8R00565MARENZI SebastianoDLAGO D`ISEOKTM 250 4T30101010
9P01055PASTORE LorenzoDAMXHUSQVARNA 250 4T261313
100001167WCODEGHINI PaoloDPAVIAKTM 250 4T265777
11S02571AGAZZI NicolaDBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAHONDA 250 4T24699
12G02590MAGNANI FilippoDAMXKTM 250 4T19811
13H03921OCCHIPINTI MaurizioDDGKTM 250 4T1899
14L01620BOSSI WalterDPAVIA/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 250 4T17116
15Q00207GECCHELE FabioDLA MARCA TREVIGIANAHUSQVARNA 350 4T1515

CLASSIFICA 450

PTPOSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTO        
1481G01161CAVALLO MatteoEG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOSHERCO 300 4T2020172020202011
10620001191YMONNI ManuelEG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOHUSQVARNA 350 4T1111101111151720
10530001143YSALVINI AlexETRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIHONDA 450 4T171720171717
1054G12432BATTIG AlessandroETRIESTEHONDA 450 4T151313156131515
755G06321NICOLETTI DiegoETRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIHUSQVARNA 350 4T10915111317
676G05285SPANDRE MirkoESEBINO/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 350 4T131011101310
577I00051BRUSCHI NicoloEPAVIAHONDA 300 4T88991013
528G00054FACCHETTI EmanueleELAGO D`ISEOTM 300 4T9151513
429G02063ULISSI FedericoEPAVIAKTM 450 4T2688108
3910P00277TENGATTINI FrancescoECOSTA VOLPINOKTM 450 4T5637810
38110001527ZBELOTTI AndreaELAGO D`ISEOKTM 450 4T54375311
2612000A1994FERRARI MatteoEVALLE STAFFORAHUSQVARNA 450 4T26567
2213H01260DONELLI SilvioEREGNANOHONDA 400 4T6574
1814G06836GARNERO StefanoEVITTORIO ALFIERIHUSQVARNA 350 4T99
1715N01619BESAGNO AlbertoEINTIMIANO N. NOSEDA/KTM SISSIHUSQVARNA 350 4T421244
15160001655GDALL`AVA DavideEENDURO SANREMOKTM 450 4T78
1517M03644SEGANTINI MatteoECASTIGLION F.NO FABRIZIO MEONIHUSQVARNA 350 4T2355
1418H03874MUSSO MicheleEGRANOZZO CON MONTICELLOSHERCO 300 4T77
1419C00470TAGLIAFERRI MicheleESEBINOKTM 350 4T86
920G02712LAZZARONI NicolaEBBM RACINGHONDA 450 4T36
921L01532GIACCHERO AndreaEAZEGLIOHUSQVARNA 350 4T45
322R00483RIVOLTELLA MatteoEBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGKTM 350 4T3
323H00235MALANCHINI RobertEBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGKTM 350 4T3
324V00932VISINONI OmarEBERGAMO/SCUDERIA PRESOLANA MCKTM 350 4T21
2250001090TPEDERSOLI MatteoESEBINOBETA 390 4T11
226V00326SCALIA StefanoESEBINOKTM 350 4T11
127R01751GIOVANARDI GiovanniEAMXKTM 350 4T1
128R00516NATTA ChristianEVITTORIO ALFIERIKTM 350 4T1

CLASSIFICA JUNIOR

PTPOSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTO        
1411G04035MACORITTO LorenzoJUMANZANOBETA 250 2T1517171520202017
1382H01004PAVONI MatteoJULUMEZZANEBETA 300 2T1720151715171720
1113R00588ZILLI EnricoJUPAVIAHONDA 450 4T1013131317151515
904L00575TRAINI JacopoJUOSTRABETA 250 2T911111113111113
645L03666SERVALLI FrancescoJUSEBINOKTM 250 2T5689101088
606L01315MORETTINI ManoloJUBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGKTM 250 4T202020
547R03010RINALDI EnricoJURS 77HUSQVARNA 450 4T67981113
528I02966STACCIOLI LorenzoJUSEBINOHUSQVARNA 250 4T356991010
489G06556CAPOFERRI AlbertoJUBERGAMO/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 300 2T13151010
3610R04252CIANI MirkoJUREGNANOKTM 250 2T325899
3011G02783MARTINELLI MaurizioJUGARDONE V.T./GM ENDURO RACINGKTM 300 2T3237564
2812M00399MARTINI AndreaJUSANREMOHUSQVARNA 300 2T4441636
2813L01587GRIGIS ThomasJUSEBINO/GM ENDURO RACING TEAM-GKTM 250 4T81055
2714I03083GIUSTI FrancescoJUBBM RACINGHONDA 250 4T178443
2415G00225MARINI ThomasJUFAST TEAMBETA 300 2T1311
2416N02652PAVONE LucaJUSANREMOBETA 250 2T12777
2017R04155BAZZURRI LorenzoJUMATELICABETA 350 4T119
1918P03494SILVI SilvestroJUPAVIABETA 300 2T7642
1519T05503FILISETTI LucaJUBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGHUSQVARNA 250 4T78
1020T02506MISTRETTA SimoneJUENDURO SANREMOHUSQVARNA 300 2T55
821P04638BREGOLI RamonJUGARDONE V.T./KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 250 4T161
622U03552CARRARA IsaccoJUCOSTA VOLPINOHUSQVARNA 300 2T33
623G06344PELLIZZARO DavideJUGAERNEBETA 300 2T42
324P00198GRANDE MichaelJUDOGLIANIKTM 350 4T12
325U02018CONIGLIARO AndreaJUFATHERS E SONSHONDA 250 4T21
326R04216ROMEO JacopoJUMAJOR MOTORKTM 250 4T21

CLASSIFICA STRANIERI

PTPOSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTO        
1351AXI1605HOLCOMBE SteveSTBETA 350 4T1720171717171713
1262W02154FREEMAN Brad ThomasSTSEBINOBETA 300 2T20131320202020
1033AXI1804WOOTTON JoeSTHUSQVARNA 450 4T1111151315151310
944W01777MCCANNEY Daniel JohnSTBBM RACINGHONDA 450 4T101571013131115
805AXI2001RUPRECHT Will PaulSTBETA 300 2T20201010911
636AXI2014MAGAIN AntoineSTSHERCO 250 2T13101011109
587AXI1901LARRIEU LoicSTTM 300 4T15171115
538W01781KYTONEN Roni MarkusSTBBM RACINGHONDA 250 4T68884856
499W01840SNOW Alexander DavidSTSEBINOHONDA 250 4T76675945
3210AXI2030GARCIA MONTANA JosepSTKTM 350 4T1517
2911W02037ETCHELLS Jed LiamSTSICILIA RACING MOTORSPORTFANTIC MOTOR 125 2T873335
2612W02334SVARD Hugo Martti EmilSTSICILIA RACING MOTORSPORTFANTIC MOTOR 125 2T531476
2413AXI1802BARBOSA RuySTHUSQVARNA 250 4T978
2314AXI2012EDMONDSON HarrySTFANTIC MOTOR 125 2T3228413
2215AXI2026LETTENBICHLER ManuelSTKTM 350 4T1111
2016AXI1807HERMANNI HaljalaSTBETA 125 2T4412324
1817AXI2020GESLIN AnthonySTBETA 350 4T99
1818AXI2006MACDONALD HamishSTSHERCO 300 4T99
1719AXI2019WILLEMS ErikSTHUSQVARNA 350 4T2546
1520AXI1502MEO AntoineSTHONDA 300 4T78
1321AXI1506MIRABET KirianSTHONDA 450 4T67
1022AXI2023VANOEVELEN MatthewSTHUSQVARNA 350 4T55
823AXI2013RIBEIRO CRIVILIN BrunoSTHONDA 250 4T62
524AXI2029WILCKSCH AndrewSTHUSQVARNA 450 4T32
425AXI2021WALKNER MichaelSTHUSQVARNA 250 4T1111
226AXI2005THERIC NeelsSTBETA 300 2T2
127AXI2022KELIEN MichaudSTKTM 350 4T1

CLASSIFICA YOUTH

POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT        
1G10183SPANU ClaudioYODORGALIHUSQVARNA 125 2T14020202020202020
2N01373FABRIS RiccardoYOMANZANO - TEAM FANTICFANTIC MOTOR 125 2T1171315112013151713
3L01586GRIGIS MatteoYOSEBINO/GM ENDURO RACING TEAM-GKTM 125 2T971115171591317
4N00070CRISTINO KevinYOMAJOR MOTORBETA 125 2T93911171517915
5M03187PASINETTI GabrieleYOCOSTA VOLPINO - BETA RACINGBETA 125 2T9115171313111111
6S00913CRISTINI SimoneYOLAGO D`ISEO/GM ENDURO RACING TKTM 125 2T85171317131510
7N01845DELBONO DanieleYOLAGO D`ISEO/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 125 2T7710101011710109
8N01770PAOLUCCI NicoloYOPAVIAKTM 125 2T6376999788
9T01239COLARUSSO FilippoYOGAERNEHUSQVARNA 125 2T61885108877
10N02156GIULIANI LorenzoYOLUPI DEL CIGNOBETA 125 2T584777101166
11U01221GARLANDA TommasoYOVITTORIO ALFIERIBETA 125 2T3923666655
12M02201SPAGLICCIA AndreaYOSPOLETOTM 125 2T305988
13I04425OBERTO CarloYO100 TORRI ALBASHERCO 125 2T20324425
14T02677ROSSI AlessandroYOREGNANOKTM 125 2T181333233
15M01317VALENTINI CristianYOCIVEZZANOSHERCO 125 2T1715344
16R03001PAGANINI EdgardoYOPAVIAKTM 125 2T122514
17N02280VEZZANI GiovanniYOPARMAYAMAHA 125 2T1064
18T05159GRANATI MatteoYOLAGO D`ISEOBETA 125 2T81241
19M03534CAPUZZO MattiaYOTRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIKTM 125 2T55

RISULTATI PROVE 2020

8^ prova - 01 Novembre 2020 ARMA DI TAGGIA (IM)
7^ PROVA - 31 OTTOBRE 2020 ARMA DI TAGGIA (IM)
6° PROVA - 04 OTTOBRE - DARFO BOARIO TERME (BS)
5° PROVA - 03 OTTOBRE - DARFO BOARIO TERME (BS)
4^ PROVA - 02 AGOSTO 2020 CARSOLI (AQ)
3^ PROVA - 01 AGOSTO 2020 CARSOLI (AQ)
2^ prova - 05 Luglio 2020 CARPINETI (RE)
1^ prova - 04 Luglio 2020 CARPINETI (RE)